Huntley Hillclimb 21-22 Sep 2019  

list is current as at 12:47 AM 19/09/2019
# Driver Vehicle Category
86 Dennis Russell Kelly Suzuki FORMULA LIBRE 0-750CC
74 Robert Bell Creagh Twinnie FORMULA LIBRE OVER 2000CC
34 Ron Hay Synergy Dallara FORMULA LIBRE OVER 2000CC
912 Greg Jones Clubman GSL GROUP 2A OPEN/CLOSED SPORTS 1601 & OVER
131 Mick Arts Jasman 7 Clubman GROUP 2A OPEN/CLOSED SPORTS 1601 & OVER
35 Kendall O'Connor Mazda MX5 GROUP 2A OPEN/CLOSED SPORTS 1601 & OVER
94 John Engish Mazda MX5 GROUP 2B PRODSPORTS OVER 1600 CC
151 James Pearson Mazda RX7 GROUP 2B PRODSPORTS OVER 1600 CC
707 Barrie Coady Toyota Celica GROUP 2F PRODSPORTS OVER 1600 CC
170 Ron Gallagher Toyota 86 GROUP 2F PRODSPORTS OVER 1600 CC
30 Louise Hayes Fiat X19 3D SPORTS SEDAN 0-1300
302 Joshua Hayes Fiat X19 3D SPORTS SEDAN 0-1300
17 Joanne Bell Mini GROUP 3D SPORTS SEDAN 1301-2000 CC
95 David Wrightson Mini GROUP 3D SPORTS SEDAN 1301-2000 CC
97 Chris Bolton Escort 3D SPORTS SEDAN 2000-3000CC
197 Lana Bolton Escort 3D SPORTS SEDAN 2000-3000CC
2 Wayne Penrose VW 3DSPORTS SEDAN OVER 3000CC
4 Ian Chantrey Supra 3DSPORTS SEDAN OVER 3000CC
182 Allan Barnes Toyota celica 3DSPORTS SEDAN OVER 3000CC
276 David Hussey Ford Laser LATE MODEL IMPROVED PRODUCTION SV incl FI
191 Taylor Leggett Subaru WRX LATE MODEL IMPROVED PRODUCTION SV incl FI
27 Tim Blake Subaru WRX LATE MODEL IMPROVED PRODUCTION SV incl FI
90 Greg Leggett Commodore LATE MODELIMPROVED PRODUCTION excl FI & AWD
190 Brandon Leggett Commodore LATE MODELIMPROVED PRODUCTION excl FI & AWD
411 Ben Brown Renault Clio LATE MODELIMPROVED PRODUCTION excl FI & AWD
300 Geoff Brisby Clubsport LATE MODELIMPROVED PRODUCTION excl FI & AWD
25 Vern Young Excel LATE MODELIMPROVED PRODUCTION excl FI & AWD
700 Garry Christopherson Westfield RRNLB 0-2500 CC
161 Graham Orr Honda CRX RRNLB 0-2500 CC
321 Greg Thompson RRNLB AWD
32 Sheridah Stenlake RRNLB AWD
112 Riley MacQueen Commodore RRNLB OVER 2500 CC
473 David Deaves HSV RRNLB OVER 2500 CC
109 Andrew Fraser Corvette RRNLB OVER 2500 CC
124 Daniel Pauperis Porsche HISTORIC SC
721 Warren Bell Datsun TIME ATTACK AWD
806 Cameron Brown Under 2500cc NON-REGISTERED MULTICLUB
152 Ben Ford Under 2500cc NON-REGISTERED MULTICLUB
23 John Bailey Under 2500cc NON-REGISTERED MULTICLUB
114 Jackson Chantrey OVER 2500cc NON-REGISTERED MULTICLUB
200 Colin Fowler OVER 2500cc NON-REGISTERED MULTICLUB
7 Dean Penrose OVER 2500cc NON-REGISTERED MULTICLUB
16 Alison Monkhouse OVER 2500cc NON-REGISTERED MULTICLUB
601 Jenna Fraser OVER 2500cc NON-REGISTERED MULTICLUB
6 Nathan Monkhouse OVER 2500cc NON-REGISTERED MULTICLUB